FK Alexander with Okishima Island Tourist Association

(I Could Go on Singing) Over the Rainbow

Big in Belgium, Theatre Royal Plymouth, Vooruit, Richard Jordan Productions

£¥€$ (LIES) – Ontroerend Goed

Rosie Kay Dance Company

5 Soldiers

Louise Orwin

A Girl and a Gun

Middle Child and Hull UK City of Culture 2017

All We Ever Wanted Was Everything

Arab Arts Focus: Dance Double Bill

Arab Arts Focus: Dance Double Bill

Big in Belgium, Richard Jordan Productions, Theatre Royal Plymouth, Summerhall

Arm – Mireille & Mathieu

The Thief of Baghdad

Becoming Scheherazade

Paines Plough, Theatr Clwyd and Orange Tree Theatre

Black Mountain

Blanck Mass

Blanck Mass

Big in Belgium, Richard Jordan Productions, Theatre Royal Plymouth, Summerhall

Bombastic Declaration of Love – Julie Cafmeyer

Malaprop Theatre

Border Tales

nabokov and The Marlowe

Box Clever

Kenmure Productions

Chill Habibi

Louise Coulthard

Cockamamy

Graeae Theatre Company and Royal Exchange Theatre

Cosmic Scallies

Ace-Production / From Start to Finnish

Dates – At the Speed of Sound!

Grassmarket Projects

Doglife

Sh!t Theatre

DollyWould

Mamoru Iriguchi

Eaten

Joanne Ryan

Eggsistentialism

Paines Plough and Pentabus Theatre Company

Every Brilliant Thing

Theatre Conspiracy with Aurora Nova

Foreign Radical

Ridiculusmus

Give Me Your Love

Kieran Hurley, Show And Tell, British Council Edinburgh Showcase 2017

Heads Up

Dancing Brick, Paul Jellis with Tobacco Factory Theatres, Bush Theatre

Heather

Rokkur Friggjar

Hero

Hinds

Hinds

National Theatre of Scotland

How to Act

Paines Plough, Theatr Clwyd and Orange Tree Theatre

How to Be a Kid

sadsongskomplex:fi / From Start to Finnish

I Am Faransis W.

Iceage

Iceage

An ARC Production written and performed by Daniel Bye

Instructions for Border Crossing

Timeau De Keyser, Hans Mortelmans and Simon De Winne

Ivona, Princess of Burgundia – Tibaldus

Jenny Hval

Jenny Hval

Hanane Hajj Ali

Jogging

2Magpies Theatre

Last Resort

Lift to Experience

Lift To Experience

Atresbandes

Locus Amoenus

AIK Productions / Turtle Key Arts

Love, Bombs and Apples

Malaprop

Love+

Royal Court Theatre

MANWATCHING

Mark Thomas and Lakin McCarthy Entertainment Ltd

Mark Thomas: A Show That Gambles on the Future

Paines Plough and tiata fahodzi

Mixed Brain

Quote Unquote Collective with Why Not Theatre and Aurora Nova

Mouthpiece

The Letter Room

No Miracles Here

Ellie Dubois

No Show

Teater V

Nothing

2b theatre company with Aurora Nova

Old Stock: A Refugee Love Story

Orkestra Del Sol

Orkestra del Sol

Paines Plough, Theatr Clwyd and Orange Tree Theatre

Out Of Love

Barrow Street Productions

Pike St.

Zanetti Productions

Power Ballad

Viirus Theatre / From Start to Finnish

Ramy: In the Frontline

Richard Gadd and Soho Theatre

Richard Gadd: Monkey See Monkey Do

James Cousins Company, presented by The Place

Rosalind

Selina Thompson Ltd

salt.

Civil Disobedience presents Roddy Bottum

Sasquatch: The Opera

Prime Cut Productions

Scorch

Darkfield

Séance

Lauren Mooney

Service

La Messe Basse presented by Canada Hub in association with Aurora Nova

Siri

Gemma Paintin & James Stenhouse

Slap Talk

Amina Khayyam Dance Co

Slut

Young Vic Taking Part

Start Swimming

Dirty Protest

Sugar Baby

Amer Hlehel

Taha

Julene Robinson

The Black That I Am

Cumbernauld Theatre

The Gardener

Tom Poulson, Alistair MacDonald, Susan Worsfold

The Last Post

Christopher Harrisson

The North! The North!

China Plate, Rachel Bagshaw and Chris Thorpe

The Shape of the Pain

Groupe Gravel / Lepage with Aurora Nova

Thus Spoke...

Luddens Ensemble

Ubu Roi

Kenmure Productions

Velvet Petal: Bedroom

Nick Phillips

Werewolves

The Mayers Ensemble and West Yorkshire Playhouse

What If I Told You

Lesley Wilson

Wired

Big in Belgium, Richard Jordan Productions, Theatre Royal Plymouth

Working Method – Enkidu Khaled

Katy Baird

Workshy

Xylouris White

Xylouris White

Trans Creative

You've Changed

Collective Encounter / Collective Ma'louba

Your Love Is Fire